Close

DEO PORTAL

3rd Expenditure Report of Candidates-2024

CONSTITUENCY 48-BANDA

 

 

S.No. Name Party Name Expenditure Details
1 R.K.Singh Patel Bhartiya Janta Party  Click Here To View
2 Mayank Dwivedi Bahujan Samaj Party Click Here To View
3 Ramchandra Saras Communist Party of India Click Here To View
4 Krishna Devi Samajwadi Party Click Here To View
5 Gulab Chandra Verma Rashtra Uday Party Click Here To View
6 Pancha Urf Pancham Lal Prajapati Bhagi Dari Party Click Here To View
7 Shriram Singh Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party Click Here To View
8 Surendra Kumar Swatantra JantaRaj Party Click Here To View
9 Ramcharan Independent Click Here To View
10 Pramod Kumar Apna Dal Kameravadi Click Here To View
11 Babu Lal LOG Party Click Here To View

2nd Expenditure Report of Candidates-2024

CONSTITUENCY 48-BANDA

 

S.No. Name Party Name Expenditure Details
1 R.K.Singh Patel Bhartiya Janta Party         Click Here To View
2 Mayank Dwivedi Bahujan Samaj Party Click Here To View
3 Ramchandra Saras Communist Party of India Click Here To View
4 Krishna Devi Samajwadi Party Click Here To View
5 Gulab Chandra Verma Rashtra Uday Party Click Here To View
6 Pancha Urf Pancham Lal Prajapati Bhagi Dari Party Click Here To View
7 Shriram Singh Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party Click Here To View
8 Surendra Kumar Swatantra JantaRaj Party Click Here To View
9 Ramcharan Independent Click Here To View
10 Pramod Kumar Apna Dal Kameravadi Click Here To View
11 Babu Lal LOG Party Click Here To View

1st Expenditure Report of Candidates-2024

CONSTITUENCY 48-BANDA

S.No. Name Party Name

Expenditure Details

1 R.K.Singh Patel Bhartiya Janta Party    Click here to View
2 Mayank Dwivedi Bahujan Samaj Party     Click here to View
3 Ramchandra Saras Communist Party of India     Click here to View
4 Krishna Devi Samajwadi Party     Click here to View
5 Gulab Chandra Verma Rashtra Uday Party     Click here to View
6 Pancha Urf Pancham Lal Prajapati Bhagi Dari Party     Click here to View
7 Shriram Singh Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party     Click here to View
8 Surendra Kumar Swatantra JantaRaj Party     Click here to View
9 Ramcharan Independent      Click here to View
10 Pramod Kumar Apna Dal Kameravadi                              Click here to View
11 Babu Lal LOG Party                               Click here to View
12

 

Voter list of assembly electoral rolls based on qualifying date 01.04.2024 (Publication date – 03-05-2024) Click here to view

Office of the Returning Officer, Banda-48 Lok Sabha Constituency Banda Click here to view
Voter’s guide to make elections accessible to persons with disabilities and senior citizens Click here to view
BLO Patrika in Hindi 10th Edition BLO Patrika in Hindi 10th Edition

S.No. Description Link
Form 12D  12D
1. Press release regarding amendment of polling places dated 11 March 2024 Click here to view
2. List of final publication of electoral rolls of assembly constituencies on the basis of qualification date 01.01.2024 Click here to view
3. Chhacha chaudhary aur chunavi dangal Click here to view

FORM 9,10,11,11A and 11B For Displaying list of Claims and objections

Updated On January 02, 2024

S.No. Assembly Constituency Form-9 Form-10 Form-11 Form-11a Form-11b
1 232 Tindwari Form-9 Click here to view Form-10 Click here to view Form-11 Click here to view Form-11a Click here to view Form-11b Click here to viewd
2 233 Baberu Form-9 Click here to view Form-10 Click here to view Form-11 Click here to view Form-11a Click here to view Form-11b Click here to view
3 234 Naraini(SC) Form-9 Click here to view Form-10 Click here to view Form-11 Click here to view Form-11a Click here to view Form-11b Click here to view
4 235 Banda Form-9 Click here to view Form-10 Click here to view Form-11 Click here to view Form-11a Click here to view Form-11b Click here to view

 

S.No.

Description File size
92. SSR 2024 Form -9, 10, 11, 11A, 11B
SSR 2024 Form -9, 10, 11, 11A, 11B  click here to view
91. BLO Patrika Vol.8
(बीएलओ पत्रिका खंड 8)
BLO Patrika Vol.8 (बीएलओ पत्रिका खंड 8) click here to view  
90. Draft publication of electoral rolls (voter list) of the assembly constituency on the basis of eligibility date 01.01.2024
(अर्हता दिनांक 01.01.2024 के आधार पर विधानसभा नि्र्वाचन क्षेत्र की निर्वाचक नामावलियों का आलेख्य प्रकाशन (मतदाता सूची))
Draft publication of electoral rolls (voter list) of the assembly 
constituency on the basis of eligibility date 01.01.2024
(अर्हता दिनांक 01.01.2024 के आधार पर विधानसभा नि्र्वाचन क्षेत्र की
 निर्वाचक नामावलियों का आलेख्य प्रकाशन (मतदाता सूची))Click here to view
89. Notice of publication of polling station list dated 19.10.2023 (मतदान केन्द्र की सूचि के प्रकाशन की सूचना दिनांक 19.10.2023 )
Notice of publication of polling station list dated 19.10.2023 
(मतदान केन्द्र की सूचि के प्रकाशन की सूचना दिनांक 19.10.2023 )Click here to view  
88. Polling place list of Assembly Constituency for the year 2023-2024.विधानसभा निर्वाचन क्षेत्र  की मतदेय स्थल सूची वर्ष 2023-2024 1- TINDWARI 232- Click here to view
2- BABERU 233- Click here to view
3- NARAINI 234- Click here to view
4- BANDA 235- Click here to view
87. DRAFT PUBLICATION OF POLLING STATION LIST – 08.08.2023 DRAFT PUBLICATION OF POLLING STATION LIST – 08.08.2023
1- TINDWARI 232-TINDWARI ANNEXURE – 1
2- BABERU 233-BABERU ANNEXURE – 1
3- NARAINI 234-NARAINI ANNEXURE – 1
4- BANDA 235-BANDA ANNEXURE – 1
86. Press release dated 08.08.2023 regarding polling place allotment (प्रेस विज्ञप्ति मतदेय स्थल सम्भाजन के सम्बन्ध में दिनांक 08.08.2023 )
Press release dated 08.08.2023 regarding polling place allotment
(प्रेस विज्ञप्ति मतदेय स्थल सम्भाजन के सम्बन्ध में दिनांक 08.08.2023 )click here to view  
85. Electoral roll without photo on the basis of qualification dated July 01 (revision 3) (अर्हता दिनांक 01 जुलाई (रिवीजन 3) के आधार पर फोटोरहित निर्वाचक नामावली) Electoral roll without photo on the basis of qualification dated July 01 (revision 3) (अर्हता दिनांक 01 जुलाई (रिवीजन 3) के आधार पर फोटोरहित निर्वाचक नामावली)-Electoral roll without photo on the basis of qualification dated July 01 (revision 3) (अर्हता दिनांक 01 जुलाई (रिवीजन 3) के आधार पर फोटोरहित निर्वाचक नामावली)
84. Right to information (सूचना का अधिकार) Right to information (सूचना का अधिकार)-Right to information
83. Supplementary List of Allahabad Jhansi Block Teacher Constituency (इलाहाबाद झांसी खण्ड शिक्षक निर्वाचन क्षेत्र की पूरक सूची) Supplementary List of Allahabad Jhansi Block Teacher Constituency (इलाहाबाद झांसी खण्ड शिक्षक निर्वाचन क्षेत्र की पूरक सूची)-Supplementary List of Allahabad Jhansi Block Teacher Constituency (इलाहाबाद झांसी खण्ड शिक्षक निर्वाचन क्षेत्र की पूरक सूची
82. Final Roll Publication 05.01.2023 As date on 01.012023 Final Roll Publication 05.01.2023 As date on 01.012023
1- TINDWARI 232-(TINDWARI 232)
2- BABERU 233-(BABERU 233)
3- NARAINI 234-(NARAINI 234)
4- BANDA 235-(BANDA 235)
81. DRAFTROLL LIST OF TEACHER ASSEMBLY HINDI DRAFTROLL LIST OF TEACHER ASSEMBLY HINDI
80. SSR- 2023 CLAIMS & OBJECTION OF DISTRICT BANDA SSR- 2023 CLAIMS & OBJECTION OF DISTRICT BANDA
79. Supplementary 3 232-TINDWARI
1- TINDWARI 232-(TINDWARI Supplementary 3)
2- BABERU 233-(BABERU Supplementary 3)
3- NARAINI 234-(NARANI Supplementary 3)
4- BANDA 235-(235-BANDA Supplementary 3)
78. POLLING STATION LIST OF BANDA 232-TINDWARI
1- TINDWARI 232-(TINDWARI POLLING STATION LIST )
2- BABERU 233-(BABERU POLLING STATION LIST )
3- NARAINI 234-(NARANI POLLING STATION LIST )
4- BANDA 235-(235-BANDA POLLING STATION LIST )
77. DRAFTROLL PUBLICATION 09.11.2022 AS DATE ON 01.01.2023 232-TINDWARI
1- TINDWARI 232-(DRAFTROLL PS-232)
2- BABERU 233-(DRAFTROLL PS-233)
3- NARAINI 234-(DRAFTROLL PS-234)
4- BANDA 235-(DRAFTROLL PS-235)
76. POLLING STATION LIST OF BANDA 232-TINDWARI
1- TINDWARI 232-(TINDWARI POLLING STATION LIST )
2- BABERU 233-(BABERU POLLING STATION LIST )
3- NARAINI 234-(NARANI POLLING STATION LIST )
4- BANDA 235-(235-BANDA POLLING STATION LIST )
75. DRAFTROLL PUBLICATION 09.11.2022 AS DATE ON 01.01.2023 232-TINDWARI
1- TINDWARI 232-(DRAFTROLL PS-232)
2- BABERU 233-(DRAFTROLL PS-233)
3- NARAINI 234-(DRAFTROLL PS-234)
4- BANDA 235-(DRAFTROLL PS-235)
74. DRAFTROOL OF POLLING STATION 2022 232-TINDWARI
1- TINDWARI 232-(DRAFTROLL PS-232 )
2- BABERU 233-(DRAFTROLL PS-233 )
3- NARAINI 234-(DRAFTROLL PS-234 )
4- BANDA 235-(DRAFTROLL PS-235 )
73. Candidate Election Expenditure – Vidhan Shabha 2022 232-TINDWARI

1- ADISHAKTI (ADISHAKTI )

2- Jayram Singh ( Jayram Singh )

3- Brajesh kumar Prajapati (Brajesh kumar Prajapati )

4- RAM KESH NISHAD (RAM KESH NISHAD )

5- RAMCHANDRA (RAMCHANDRA )

6- MOOL CHANDRA (MOOL CHANDRA )

7- ARVIND KUMAR (ARVIND KUMAR )

8- UTTAM (UTTAM )

9- MADHURAJ URF RAKESH (MADHURAJ URF RAKESH )

233-BABERU

1- AJAY KUMAR (AJAY KUMAR )

2- GAJENDRA SINGH PATEL (GAJENDRA SINGH PATEL )

3- Dr. RAM CHANDRA SARAS (Dr. RAM CHANDRA SARAS )

4- RAMSEVAK SHUKLA (RAMSEVAK SHUKLA )

5- VISHAMBHAR SINGH YADAV ( VISHAMBHAR SINGH YADAV )

6- ASHOK KUMAR ( ASHOK KUMAR)

9-JIYALAL DHURIYA (JIYALAL DHURIYA )

10- RAJBAHADUR KUSHWAHA (RAJBAHADUR KUSHWAHA )

11- SAMTA DEVI (SAMTA DEVI )

12- SIMMI BURMAN (SIMMI BURMAN )

234-NARAINI

1- Ommani Varma ( Ommani Varma )

3- Gayacharan Dinkar ( Gayacharan Dinkar )

4- Dayaram ( Dayaram )

5- Pawan Devi ( Pawan Devi )

6- Radhe Shyam ( Radhe Shyam )

7- Ritesh Kumar ( Ritesh Kumar )

8- Lavlesh Kumar (Lavlesh Kumar )

9- Shankar Lal (Shankar Lal )

235-BAANDA

1- Devnath Yadav ( Devnath Yadav )

2- Dheeraj Prakash (Dheeraj Prakash )

3- Prakash Dwivedi (Prakash Dwivedi )

4- Manjula Singh ( Manjula Singh )

5- Laxminarayan (Laxminarayan )

6- Gulab Chandra Kushwaha ( Gulab Chandra Kushwaha )

7- Ram Prasad Singh ( Ram Prasad Singh )

8- Hanuman Das ( Hanuman Das )

72. MLC 2022 Candidate affidavit 1. LAVLESH KUMAR

2. ATUL KUMAR

3. ANAND KUMAR

4. RADHIKA DEVI

5. JITENDRA SINGH SENGAR

6. JAGATPAL

7. PAPPU URF DINESH

8. MANOJ KUMAR

71. Assembly wise list of electoral rolls prepared for Vidhan Sabha General Election 2022 232 – Tindwari – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TLGIc5huiUOXdahGfHlqPVCZocP5KgF1?usp=sharing
233 – Baberu – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/11qr2hWkUvS0qQwxyRKOY163vwDO6TCL7?usp=sharing
234- Naraini – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TK2ncyptYQQPnoflEO_Sez5JtTc-Cqx2?usp=sharing
235 – Banda – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1lZwZ__p5RL1mRjV4d58K2BanBy1AmwzP?usp=sharing
SUPPLEMENTRY – 1 https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1GFSp4aYyH1ZOvHYVNllBSaMlNtOU-Yy6?usp=sharing
SUPPLEMENTRY – 2 https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m5JT7j7TJ3SLEPLVhO7RxeXhPQk2uIme?usp=sharing
70. Voters’ List for MLC Biennial Election 2022 Voters’ List for MLC Biennial Election 2022
69. Expenditure of candidates assembly constituency general election 2022 Banda District 1. 234- ओम मणि वर्मा BJP मिलान 234- ओम मणि वर्मा BJP मिलान

2. 234- गयाचरण दिनकर बसपा मिलान 234- गयाचरण दिनकर बसपा मिलान

3. 234 -पवन देवी INC मिलान 234 -पवन देवी INC मिलान

4. 234- राधेश्याम आप मिलान 234- राधेश्याम आप मिलान

5. 234-किरण वर्मा सपा मिलान 234-किरण वर्मा सपा मिलान

6. 234-लवलेश कुमार अ. स. पा. मिलान 234-लवलेश कुमार अ. स. पा. मिलान

7. 234-शंकर लाल J.A.P. मिलान 234-शंकर लाल J.A.P. मिलान

8. Azad Samaj Party Azad Samaj Party

9. Bahujan Mukti Morcha Bahujan Mukti Morcha

10. Bharatiya Shakti Chetna Party Bharatiya Shakti Chetna Party

11. Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatiya Janata Party

12. Bahujan Samaj Party Bahujan Samaj Party

13. Communist Party of India Communist Party of India

14. Indian National Congress Indian National Congress

15. Jan Adhikar Party Jan Adhikar Party

16. Rashtriya Viklang Party Rashtriya Viklang Party

17. Samajwadi Party Samajwadi Party

68. Assembly wise list of electoral rolls prepared for Vidhan Sabha General Election 2022 232 – Tindwari – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TLGIc5huiUOXdahGfHlqPVCZocP5KgF1?usp=sharing
233 – Baberu – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/11qr2hWkUvS0qQwxyRKOY163vwDO6TCL7?usp=sharing
234- Naraini – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TK2ncyptYQQPnoflEO_Sez5JtTc-Cqx2?usp=sharing
235 – Banda – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1lZwZ__p5RL1mRjV4d58K2BanBy1AmwzP?usp=sharing
SUPPLEMENTRY – 1 https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1GFSp4aYyH1ZOvHYVNllBSaMlNtOU-Yy6?usp=sharing
SUPPLEMENTRY – 2 https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m5JT7j7TJ3SLEPLVhO7RxeXhPQk2uIme?usp=sharing
67. Final publication of Assembly Electoral Rolls 05.01.2022 Voter List 232 – Tindwari –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/17qbXGHo5EAuqKBdnZlzC_2z1g7HyI2ve?usp=sharing

233 – Baberu –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1KAoIuvN69Ip0LvR9aiX3u6twNGgaseG7?usp=sharing

234- Naraini –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1tYfX0wxN9Lpz1Go7VS_Ez0TeJX38FwxJ?usp=sharing

235 – Banda –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1B-EqkX8nzf47Z3wJ6mCKKCArEwTiptwR?usp=sharing

66. Final publication of Assembly Electoral Rolls 05.01.2022 Supplementary List – 1 232 – Tindwari –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1bGCtj8hy19U7GR60PoAwd4_5L2c8DzCO?usp=sharing

233 – Baberu –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1v5tf329DtgyTsZ25coXGRbK9VWcoZlUz?usp=sharing

234- Naraini –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UtTR2hkrQISWOb2agmpI28lC2NQRLFDR?usp=sharing

235 – Banda –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1vmv8GJpN_8Dnudxd_qWru2dnDePrHpNf?usp=sharing

65. Supplementary list – 2 date as on 01.01.2022 232 – Tindwari –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1I7Ymt6s-04uZyq1B8R6D40IkA9nbSYgv?usp=sharing

233 – Baberu –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1xbIeIOivdqXpeOOccSjbDbpm4jqO8w5T?usp=sharing

234- Naraini – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1cdNm3zu9H6PXpuAlZiWbCG-ZIxHjCL6t?usp=sharing

235 – Banda –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/12Euaq22FPtWYxRpAoc_XaIGOo21PwqqG?usp=sharing

64. Draft Electoral Roll 2022(as on 01-11-2021) 232 – Tindwari – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/153OHFpWnvIbZOVG6mWKXpBN-wVmNr1uU?usp=sharing

233 – Baberu – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1paNqONjAOFJynYQxDVlIDd9zEmjBlzJw?usp=sharing

234- Naraini – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1T72isLDle0Fpuck2_oi-FyDGPJQh4fJb?usp=sharing

235 – Banda – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/198psOYo9VeiXvpymdcYtSxg2aJpGnRMS?usp=sharing

63. A meeting was held with all the political parties on 26/10/2021 under the chairmanship of the District Magistrate regarding the revision of the Legislative Assembly electoral rolls A meeting was held with all the political parties on 26/10/2021 under the chairmanship of the District Magistrate regarding the revision of the Legislative Assembly electoral rolls (575 KB)
62. Today, on 26.10.2021, District Magistrate Banda held a meeting with all political parties regarding Vidhan Sabha Revision 2022 and detailed information was given regarding FLC work of EVMs. Today, on 26.10.2021, District Magistrate Banda held a meeting with all political parties regarding Vidhan Sabha Revision 2022 and detailed information was given regarding FLC work of EVMs.(202 KB)
61. AC 235 Banda Polling Station List 2021 AC 235 Banda Polling Station List 2021 (55 KB)
60. AC 234 Naraini Polling Station List 2021 AC 234 Naraini Polling Station List 2021 (70 KB)
59. AC 233 Baberu Polling Station List 2021 AC 233 Baberu Polling Station List 2021 (57 KB)
58. AC 232 Tindwari Polling Station List 2021 AC 232 Tindwari Polling Station List 2021 (50 KB)
57. draft list of polling station 2021 -235 BANDA 235 BANDA (77 KB)
56. draft list of polling station 2021 -234 NARAINI 234 NARAINI (100 KB)
55. draft list of polling station 2021 -233 BABERU 233 BABERU (33 KB)
54. draft list of polling station 2021 – 232 TINDWARI 232 TIDNDWARI (64 KB)
53. Training of BLO and Supervisor (Garuda App, 80+ Voters,Divyang and e-Epic download etc) at Banda Date 13.08.2021 Training of BLO and Supervisor (Garuda App, 80+ Voters,Divyang and e-Epic download etc) at Banda Date 13.08.2021 (1100 KB)
52. Final Roll Publication Revision 2021 Tindwari 232 Download link from external website (1Gb)
50. Final Roll Publication Revision 2021 Baberu 233 Download link from external website (1Gb)
49. Final Roll Publication Revision 2021 Naraini 234 Download link from external website (1Gb)
48. Final Roll Publication Revision 2021 Banda 235 Download link from external website (1Gb)
47. Special Campaign December 2020 Click here to see the Photo Gallery
46. Special Campaign November 2020 Click here to see the Photo Gallery
45. Draft Publication List Tindwari 232 Download link from external website (1Gb)
44. Draft Publication List Baberu 233 Download link from external website (1Gb)
43. Draft Publication List Naraini 234 Download link from external website (1Gb)
42. Draft Publication List Banda 235 Download link from external website (1Gb)
41. Final Publication List Tindwari 232 Download link from external website (1.3Gb)
40. Final Publication List Baberu 233 Download link from external website (1.1Gb)
39. Final Publication List Naraini 234 Download link from external website (1.2Gb)
38.. Final Publication List Banda 235 Download link from external website (1.2Gb)
37. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -72 Download link from external website (57Kb)
36. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -73 Download link from external website (54Kb)
35. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -74 Download link from external website (48Kb)
34. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -75 Download link from external website (54Kb)
33. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -76 Download link from external website (141Kb)
32. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -77 Download link from external website (64Kb)
31. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -78 Download link from external website (71Kb)
30. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -79 Download link from external website (42Kb)
29. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -80 Download link from external website (51Kb)
27. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -81 Download link from external website (51Kb)
26. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -82 Download link from external website (51Kb)
25. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -83 Download link from external website (51Kb)
24. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -84 Download link from external website (109Kb)
23. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -85 Download link from external website (61Kb)
22. Draft Roll 01.01.2020 AC 232-Tindwari Download link from external website (1.2 GB)
21. Draft Roll 01.01.2020 AC 233-Baberu Download link from external website (1.02 GB)
20. Draft Roll 01.01.2020 AC 234-Naraini Download link from external website (1.18 GB)
19. Draft Roll 01.01.2020 AC 235-Banda Download link from external website (1.15 GB)
18. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 All Section Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 All Section (13.1 Mb)
17. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 72 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section -72 (407 KB)
16. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 73 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 73 (1145 KB)
15. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 74 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 74 (313 KB)
14. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 75 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 75 (1208 KB)
13. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 76 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 76 (4089 KB)
12. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 77 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 77 (1819 KB)
11. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 78 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 78 (407 KB)
10. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 79 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 79 (989 KB)
9. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 80 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 80 (1990 KB)
8. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 81 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 81 (846 KB)
7. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 82 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 82 (1586 KB)
6. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 83 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 83 (1935 KB)
5. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 84 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 84 (3962 KB)
4. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 85 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 85 (1042 KB)
3. 1. Bharat ki Mishal 45 second hindi
2. Cafe NVSP 35 Second Hindi
3. EVM-VVPAT Awareness Video 60 English
4. Form- 7 40 Second Hindi
5. Gangadas-Jamunadas 45 Second Hindi
6.Service Voter ETPBS Music Video 60 Second Hindi
Link of video with CBFC is certified for District Election Officer Portal District Election Officer Portal for file download Click here (file size 1.5 GB)
2. 1. Bharat ki Mishal 45 second hindi

2. Cafe NVSP 35 Second Hindi
3. EVM-VVPAT Awareness Video 60 English
4. Form- 7 40 Second Hindi
5. Gangadas-Jamunadas 45 Second Hindi
6.Service Voter ETPBS Music Video 60 Second Hindi

Link of video with CBFC is certified for District Election Officer Portal file download Click here (file size 2.5 GB)