Close

DEO PORTAL

 

S.No.

Description File size
73. Candidate Election Expenditure – Vidhan Shabha 2022 232-TINDWARI

1- ADISHAKTI (ADISHAKTI )

2- Jayram Singh ( Jayram Singh )

3- Brajesh kumar Prajapati (Brajesh kumar Prajapati )

4- RAM KESH NISHAD (RAM KESH NISHAD )

5- RAMCHANDRA (RAMCHANDRA )

6- MOOL CHANDRA (MOOL CHANDRA )

7- ARVIND KUMAR (ARVIND KUMAR )

8- UTTAM (UTTAM )

9- MADHURAJ URF RAKESH (MADHURAJ URF RAKESH )

233-BABERU

1- AJAY KUMAR (AJAY KUMAR )

2- GAJENDRA SINGH PATEL (GAJENDRA SINGH PATEL )

3- Dr. RAM CHANDRA SARAS (Dr. RAM CHANDRA SARAS )

4- RAMSEVAK SHUKLA (RAMSEVAK SHUKLA )

5- VISHAMBHAR SINGH YADAV ( VISHAMBHAR SINGH YADAV )

6- ASHOK KUMAR ( ASHOK KUMAR)

9-JIYALAL DHURIYA (JIYALAL DHURIYA )

10- RAJBAHADUR KUSHWAHA (RAJBAHADUR KUSHWAHA )

11- SAMTA DEVI (SAMTA DEVI )

12- SIMMI BURMAN (SIMMI BURMAN )

234-NARAINI

1- Ommani Varma ( Ommani Varma )

3- Gayacharan Dinkar ( Gayacharan Dinkar )

4- Dayaram ( Dayaram )

5- Pawan Devi ( Pawan Devi )

6- Radhe Shyam ( Radhe Shyam )

7- Ritesh Kumar ( Ritesh Kumar )

8- Lavlesh Kumar (Lavlesh Kumar )

9- Shankar Lal (Shankar Lal )

235-BAANDA

1- Devnath Yadav ( Devnath Yadav )

2- Dheeraj Prakash (Dheeraj Prakash )

3- Prakash Dwivedi (Prakash Dwivedi )

4- Manjula Singh ( Manjula Singh )

5- Laxminarayan (Laxminarayan )

6- Gulab Chandra Kushwaha ( Gulab Chandra Kushwaha )

7- Ram Prasad Singh ( Ram Prasad Singh )

8- Hanuman Das ( Hanuman Das )

72. MLC 2022 Candidate affidavit 1. LAVLESH KUMAR

2. ATUL KUMAR

3. ANAND KUMAR

4. RADHIKA DEVI

5. JITENDRA SINGH SENGAR

6. JAGATPAL

7. PAPPU URF DINESH

8. MANOJ KUMAR

71. Assembly wise list of electoral rolls prepared for Vidhan Sabha General Election 2022 232 – Tindwari – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TLGIc5huiUOXdahGfHlqPVCZocP5KgF1?usp=sharing
233 – Baberu – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/11qr2hWkUvS0qQwxyRKOY163vwDO6TCL7?usp=sharing
234- Naraini – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TK2ncyptYQQPnoflEO_Sez5JtTc-Cqx2?usp=sharing
235 – Banda – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1lZwZ__p5RL1mRjV4d58K2BanBy1AmwzP?usp=sharing
SUPPLEMENTRY – 1 https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1GFSp4aYyH1ZOvHYVNllBSaMlNtOU-Yy6?usp=sharing
SUPPLEMENTRY – 2 https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m5JT7j7TJ3SLEPLVhO7RxeXhPQk2uIme?usp=sharing
70. Voters’ List for MLC Biennial Election 2022 Voters’ List for MLC Biennial Election 2022
69. Expenditure of candidates assembly constituency general election 2022 Banda District 1. 234- ओम मणि वर्मा BJP मिलान 234- ओम मणि वर्मा BJP मिलान

2. 234- गयाचरण दिनकर बसपा मिलान 234- गयाचरण दिनकर बसपा मिलान

3. 234 -पवन देवी INC मिलान 234 -पवन देवी INC मिलान

4. 234- राधेश्याम आप मिलान 234- राधेश्याम आप मिलान

5. 234-किरण वर्मा सपा मिलान 234-किरण वर्मा सपा मिलान

6. 234-लवलेश कुमार अ. स. पा. मिलान 234-लवलेश कुमार अ. स. पा. मिलान

7. 234-शंकर लाल J.A.P. मिलान 234-शंकर लाल J.A.P. मिलान

8. Azad Samaj Party Azad Samaj Party

9. Bahujan Mukti Morcha Bahujan Mukti Morcha

10. Bharatiya Shakti Chetna Party Bharatiya Shakti Chetna Party

11. Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatiya Janata Party

12. Bahujan Samaj Party Bahujan Samaj Party

13. Communist Party of India Communist Party of India

14. Indian National Congress Indian National Congress

15. Jan Adhikar Party Jan Adhikar Party

16. Rashtriya Viklang Party Rashtriya Viklang Party

17. Samajwadi Party Samajwadi Party

68. Assembly wise list of electoral rolls prepared for Vidhan Sabha General Election 2022 232 – Tindwari – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TLGIc5huiUOXdahGfHlqPVCZocP5KgF1?usp=sharing
233 – Baberu – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/11qr2hWkUvS0qQwxyRKOY163vwDO6TCL7?usp=sharing
234- Naraini – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1TK2ncyptYQQPnoflEO_Sez5JtTc-Cqx2?usp=sharing
235 – Banda – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1lZwZ__p5RL1mRjV4d58K2BanBy1AmwzP?usp=sharing
SUPPLEMENTRY – 1 https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1GFSp4aYyH1ZOvHYVNllBSaMlNtOU-Yy6?usp=sharing
SUPPLEMENTRY – 2 https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m5JT7j7TJ3SLEPLVhO7RxeXhPQk2uIme?usp=sharing
67. Final publication of Assembly Electoral Rolls 05.01.2022 Voter List 232 – Tindwari –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/17qbXGHo5EAuqKBdnZlzC_2z1g7HyI2ve?usp=sharing

233 – Baberu –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1KAoIuvN69Ip0LvR9aiX3u6twNGgaseG7?usp=sharing

234- Naraini –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1tYfX0wxN9Lpz1Go7VS_Ez0TeJX38FwxJ?usp=sharing

235 – Banda –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1B-EqkX8nzf47Z3wJ6mCKKCArEwTiptwR?usp=sharing

66. Final publication of Assembly Electoral Rolls 05.01.2022 Supplementary List – 1 232 – Tindwari –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1bGCtj8hy19U7GR60PoAwd4_5L2c8DzCO?usp=sharing

233 – Baberu –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1v5tf329DtgyTsZ25coXGRbK9VWcoZlUz?usp=sharing

234- Naraini –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UtTR2hkrQISWOb2agmpI28lC2NQRLFDR?usp=sharing

235 – Banda –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1vmv8GJpN_8Dnudxd_qWru2dnDePrHpNf?usp=sharing

65. Supplementary list – 2 date as on 01.01.2022 232 – Tindwari –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1I7Ymt6s-04uZyq1B8R6D40IkA9nbSYgv?usp=sharing

233 – Baberu –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1xbIeIOivdqXpeOOccSjbDbpm4jqO8w5T?usp=sharing

234- Naraini – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1cdNm3zu9H6PXpuAlZiWbCG-ZIxHjCL6t?usp=sharing

235 – Banda –https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/12Euaq22FPtWYxRpAoc_XaIGOo21PwqqG?usp=sharing

64. Draft Electoral Roll 2022(as on 01-11-2021) 232 – Tindwari – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/153OHFpWnvIbZOVG6mWKXpBN-wVmNr1uU?usp=sharing

233 – Baberu – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1paNqONjAOFJynYQxDVlIDd9zEmjBlzJw?usp=sharing

234- Naraini – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1T72isLDle0Fpuck2_oi-FyDGPJQh4fJb?usp=sharing

235 – Banda – https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/198psOYo9VeiXvpymdcYtSxg2aJpGnRMS?usp=sharing

63. A meeting was held with all the political parties on 26/10/2021 under the chairmanship of the District Magistrate regarding the revision of the Legislative Assembly electoral rolls A meeting was held with all the political parties on 26/10/2021 under the chairmanship of the District Magistrate regarding the revision of the Legislative Assembly electoral rolls (575 KB)
62. Today, on 26.10.2021, District Magistrate Banda held a meeting with all political parties regarding Vidhan Sabha Revision 2022 and detailed information was given regarding FLC work of EVMs. Today, on 26.10.2021, District Magistrate Banda held a meeting with all political parties regarding Vidhan Sabha Revision 2022 and detailed information was given regarding FLC work of EVMs.(202 KB)
61. AC 235 Banda Polling Station List 2021 AC 235 Banda Polling Station List 2021 (55 KB)
60. AC 234 Naraini Polling Station List 2021 AC 234 Naraini Polling Station List 2021 (70 KB)
59. AC 233 Baberu Polling Station List 2021 AC 233 Baberu Polling Station List 2021 (57 KB)
58. AC 232 Tindwari Polling Station List 2021 AC 232 Tindwari Polling Station List 2021 (50 KB)
57. draft list of polling station 2021 -235 BANDA 235 BANDA (77 KB)
56. draft list of polling station 2021 -234 NARAINI 234 NARAINI (100 KB)
55. draft list of polling station 2021 -233 BABERU 233 BABERU (33 KB)
54. draft list of polling station 2021 – 232 TINDWARI 232 TIDNDWARI (64 KB)
53. Training of BLO and Supervisor (Garuda App, 80+ Voters,Divyang and e-Epic download etc) at Banda Date 13.08.2021 Training of BLO and Supervisor (Garuda App, 80+ Voters,Divyang and e-Epic download etc) at Banda Date 13.08.2021 (1100 KB)
52. Final Roll Publication Revision 2021 Tindwari 232 Download link from external website (1Gb)
50. Final Roll Publication Revision 2021 Baberu 233 Download link from external website (1Gb)
49. Final Roll Publication Revision 2021 Naraini 234 Download link from external website (1Gb)
48. Final Roll Publication Revision 2021 Banda 235 Download link from external website (1Gb)
47. Special Campaign December 2020 Click here to see the Photo Gallery
46. Special Campaign November 2020 Click here to see the Photo Gallery
45. Draft Publication List Tindwari 232 Download link from external website (1Gb)
44. Draft Publication List Baberu 233 Download link from external website (1Gb)
43. Draft Publication List Naraini 234 Download link from external website (1Gb)
42. Draft Publication List Banda 235 Download link from external website (1Gb)
41. Final Publication List Tindwari 232 Download link from external website (1.3Gb)
40. Final Publication List Baberu 233 Download link from external website (1.1Gb)
39. Final Publication List Naraini 234 Download link from external website (1.2Gb)
38.. Final Publication List Banda 235 Download link from external website (1.2Gb)
37. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -72 Download link from external website (57Kb)
36. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -73 Download link from external website (54Kb)
35. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -74 Download link from external website (48Kb)
34. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -75 Download link from external website (54Kb)
33. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -76 Download link from external website (141Kb)
32. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -77 Download link from external website (64Kb)
31. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -78 Download link from external website (71Kb)
30. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -79 Download link from external website (42Kb)
29. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -80 Download link from external website (51Kb)
27. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -81 Download link from external website (51Kb)
26. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -82 Download link from external website (51Kb)
25. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -83 Download link from external website (51Kb)
24. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -84 Download link from external website (109Kb)
23. Allahabad – Jhansi Graduate Constituency Supplementary List Section -85 Download link from external website (61Kb)
22. Draft Roll 01.01.2020 AC 232-Tindwari Download link from external website (1.2 GB)
21. Draft Roll 01.01.2020 AC 233-Baberu Download link from external website (1.02 GB)
20. Draft Roll 01.01.2020 AC 234-Naraini Download link from external website (1.18 GB)
19. Draft Roll 01.01.2020 AC 235-Banda Download link from external website (1.15 GB)
18. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 All Section Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 All Section (13.1 Mb)
17. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 72 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section -72 (407 KB)
16. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 73 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 73 (1145 KB)
15. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 74 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 74 (313 KB)
14. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 75 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 75 (1208 KB)
13. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 76 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 76 (4089 KB)
12. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 77 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 77 (1819 KB)
11. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 78 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 78 (407 KB)
10. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 79 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 79 (989 KB)
9. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 80 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 80 (1990 KB)
8. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 81 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 81 (846 KB)
7. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 82 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 82 (1586 KB)
6. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 83 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 83 (1935 KB)
5. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 84 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 84 (3962 KB)
4. Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 85 Draft Roll Allahabad-Jhansi Graduate Constituency-2019-20 Section – 85 (1042 KB)
3. 1. Bharat ki Mishal 45 second hindi
2. Cafe NVSP 35 Second Hindi
3. EVM-VVPAT Awareness Video 60 English
4. Form- 7 40 Second Hindi
5. Gangadas-Jamunadas 45 Second Hindi
6.Service Voter ETPBS Music Video 60 Second Hindi
Link of video with CBFC is certified for District Election Officer Portal District Election Officer Portal for file download Click here (file size 1.5 GB)
2. 1. Bharat ki Mishal 45 second hindi

2. Cafe NVSP 35 Second Hindi
3. EVM-VVPAT Awareness Video 60 English
4. Form- 7 40 Second Hindi
5. Gangadas-Jamunadas 45 Second Hindi
6.Service Voter ETPBS Music Video 60 Second Hindi

Link of video with CBFC is certified for District Election Officer Portal file download Click here (file size 2.5 GB)

1.Vidhan Sabha General Election – 2012 Affidavit filed by candidates (all) Download file download Click here (file size 292 Mb)